|
|
Récapitulatif
des victoires 2010 |
|
COMPTEURS DES VICTOIRES 2010 = |
112 |
112 |
GAUDELET
ROMAIN |
Route |
|
|
|
|
111 |
DE ST
FUSCIEN OLIVIER |
Route |
03/10/10 |
1 |
Montée de St Romain |
|
110 |
GAUDELET
ROMAIN |
Route |
26/09/10 |
1 |
Chalifert 77 |
|
109 |
GAUDELET
ROMAIN |
Route |
25/09/10 |
1 |
La Fère 02 |
|
108 |
DEBRUGES
DAVID |
Route |
19/09/10 |
3 |
Beauvais |
|
107 |
VANSEVENANT JACQUES |
Route |
19/09/10 |
GS |
Beauvais |
|
106 |
FRANCOIS
PIERRE |
Route |
18/09/10 |
3 |
Briot |
|
105 |
LEROUX
JEAN-MARC |
Route |
11/09/10 |
2 |
St Blimont 80 |
|
104 |
GAUDELET
ROMAIN |
Route |
12/09/10 |
1 |
Croutoy |
|
103 |
GAUDELET
ROMAIN |
Route |
11/09/10 |
1 |
Margny / Matz |
|
102 |
MOLINA
CEDRIC |
Route |
05/09/10 |
2 |
Monchy St Eloi |
|
101 |
CRUCIFIX
ERIC |
Route |
03/09/10 |
3 |
Grandvilliers |
|
100 |
MOLINA
CEDRIC |
Route |
03/09/10 |
2 |
Grandvilliers |
|
99 |
L'équipe
composée de :
GUYADER,
DELBERGUE, LYCZAK, LAURENT |
CLM |
29/08/10 |
Vét |
Crevecoeur le Grand |
Champ. de Picardie |
98 |
L'équipe
composée de :
GUYADER,
DELBERGUE, LYCZAK, LAURENT |
CLM |
29/08/10 |
Vét |
Crevecoeur le Grand |
Champ. de l'Oise |
97 |
HOCQUET
FRANCK |
CLM |
29/08/10 |
SB |
Crevecoeur le Grand |
Champ. de l'Oise |
96 |
DE ST
FUSCIEN OLIVIER |
CLM |
29/08/10 |
SA |
Crevecoeur le Grand |
Champ. de l'Oise |
95 |
GUYADER
MICHEL |
CLM |
29/08/10 |
Vét |
Crevecoeur le Grand |
Champ. de Picardie |
94 |
GUYADER
MICHEL |
CLM |
29/08/10 |
Vét |
Crevecoeur le Grand |
Champ. de l'Oise |
93 |
MOLINA
CEDRIC |
Route |
22/08/10 |
2 |
Estrées St Denis |
|
92 |
MOLINA
CEDRIC |
Route |
15/08/10 |
3 |
Classt général |
Boucles de l'Yonne |
91 |
MOLINA
CEDRIC |
Route |
15/08/10 |
3 |
Seignelay Etape 2 CLM |
Boucles de l'Yonne |
90 |
MOLINA
CEDRIC |
Route |
14/08/10 |
3 |
Vermanton Etape 1 |
Boucles de l'Yonne |
89 |
DE ST
FUSCIEN OLIVIER |
Route |
21/08/10 |
1 |
L'Isle de la Sorgue 84 |
|
88 |
DELBERGUE
DAMIEN |
Route |
21/08/10 |
1 |
Ercheu 80 |
|
87 |
LALOUE
NICOLAS |
Route |
15/08/10 |
Min |
St Just en Chaussée |
|
86 |
HOCQUET
FRANCK |
Route |
07/08/10 |
1 |
Luchy |
|
85 |
RAMPAL
CLAUDE |
Route |
07/08/10 |
1 |
Luchy |
|
84 |
DRUESNES
JEAN MARIE |
Route |
07/08/10 |
1 |
Luchy |
|
83 |
DE ST
FUSCIEN OLIVIER |
Route |
01/08/10 |
1 |
St Saturnin d'Apt 84 |
|
82 |
LALOUE
NICOLAS |
Route |
25/07/10 |
Min |
Plouy St Lucien |
|
81 |
POTELLE
BENOIT |
Route |
24/07/10 |
1 |
Folembray |
|
80 |
CHARVIN
CLAUDE |
Route |
18/07/10 |
GS |
Conteville |
|
79 |
LALOUE
NICOLAS |
Route |
18/07/10 |
Min |
Conteville |
|
78 |
DE ST
FUSCIEN OLIVIER |
Route |
17/07/10 |
1 |
Donzère 26 |
|
77 |
MOLINA
CEDRIC |
Route |
10/07/10 |
3 |
Breuil le Sec |
|
76 |
LALOUE
NICOLAS |
Route |
10/07/10 |
Min |
Breuil le Sec |
|
75 |
MOLINA
CEDRIC |
Route |
07/07/10 |
3 |
Catenoy |
|
74 |
DE ST
FUSCIEN OLIVIER |
Route |
29/06/10 |
1 |
Crest 26 |
|
73 |
DELBERGUE
DAMIEN |
Route |
23/06/10 |
1 |
Baron |
Course "Police" |
72 |
CRUCIFIX
ERIC |
Route |
22/06/10 |
3 |
Laigneville |
|
71 |
POTELLE
BENOIT |
Route |
19/06/10 |
1 |
Rouvroy en Santerre 80 |
|
70 |
DEJANCOURT DIDIER |
Route |
12/06/10 |
GS |
St Ouen du Breuil 76 |
|
69 |
LALOUE
NICOLAS |
Route |
12/06/10 |
Min |
Sommereux |
|
68 |
WYSOCKI
LOIC |
Route |
12/06/10 |
1 |
Eraine |
|
67 |
RIGAUX
SEBASTIEN |
Route |
11/06/10 |
1 |
Ennery 95 |
|
66 |
POTELLE
BENOIT |
Route |
07/06/10 |
1 |
Bouvaincourt / Bresles 80 |
|
65 |
DAMAY
AURORE |
Route |
06/06/10 |
FEM |
Baillet en France |
|
64 |
RIGAUX
SEBASTIEN |
Route |
06/06/10 |
1 |
Coucy le Chateau 02 |
Epreuve sur 2 étapes |
63 |
RIGAUX
SEBASTIEN |
Route |
04/06/10 |
1 |
Attainville 95 |
|
62 |
DAGMEY
BERNARD |
Route |
29/05/10 |
GS |
L'Echelle St Aurin 80 |
|
61 |
ZAMBONINI
DEBORAH |
Route |
30/05/10 |
F |
Catenoy |
Champ. de l'Oise |
60 |
DELACOURT
LAURENT |
Route |
30/05/10 |
VA |
Catenoy |
Champ. de l'Oise |
59 |
POTELLE
BENOIT |
Route |
30/05/10 |
SB |
Catenoy |
Champ. de l'Oise |
58 |
POTELLE
BENOIT |
Route |
24/05/10 |
1 |
Beaurieux 02 |
|
57 |
LYCZAK
PHILIPPE |
Route |
23/05/10 |
2 |
Tergnier 02 |
|
56 |
DE SAINT
FUSCIEN OLIVIER |
Route |
16/05/10 |
1 |
Tain l'Hermitage 22 |
|
55 |
GUYADER
MICHEL |
Route |
16/05/10 |
1 |
Fontenailles 77 |
|
54 |
DESMARET
CHRISTOPHE |
Route |
15/05/10 |
1 |
Bailleul Erondelle 80 |
|
53 |
DAREAU
PHILIPPE |
Route |
15/05/10 |
3 |
Bailleval |
|
52 |
POTELLE
BENOIT |
Route |
13/05/10 |
1 |
Francières |
|
51 |
GOUCHET
GERARD |
Route |
09/05/10 |
GS |
Le Crocq |
La Cantonale 2 |
50 |
DAREAU
PHILIPPE |
Route |
09/05/10 |
3 |
Le Crocq |
La Cantonale 2 |
49 |
POTELLE
BENOIT |
Route |
09/05/10 |
1 |
Le Crocq |
La Cantonale 2 |
48 |
DESMARET
CHRISTOPHE |
Route |
08/05/10 |
1 |
Rémérangles |
|
48 |
POTELLE
BENOIT |
Route |
08/05/10 |
1 |
Harbonnières 80 |
|
46 |
EQUIPE
LCC |
Route |
09/05/10 |
1 |
Classement / équipe |
La Tourangelle |
45 |
RIGAUX
SEBASTIEN |
Route |
09/05/10 |
1 |
1er Scratch |
La Tourangelle |
44 |
GUYADER
MICHEL |
Route |
09/05/10 |
1 |
1er Master |
La Tourangelle |
43 |
RIGAUX
SEBASTIEN |
Route |
09/05/10 |
1 |
3ème étape |
La Tourangelle |
42 |
EQUIPE
LCC |
Route |
08/05/10 |
1 |
1ère étape CLM / équipe |
La Tourangelle |
41 |
RIGAUX
SEBASTIEN |
Route |
01/05/10 |
1 |
Labruyère |
|
40 |
DESMARET
CHRISTOPHE |
Route |
01/05/10 |
1 |
St Germain / Bresles 80 |
|
39 |
DE SAINT
FUSCIEN OLIVIER |
Route |
26/04/10 |
1 |
Hauterives 26 |
|
38 |
DE MOOR
MAXIME |
Route |
26/04/10 |
2 |
Gaudechart |
|
37 |
VANSEVENANT JACQUES |
Route |
26/04/10 |
GS |
Gaudechart |
|
36 |
AECK
BRUNO |
Route |
26/04/10 |
GS |
Amiens La Hotoie 80 |
|
35 |
POTELLE
BENOIT |
Route |
18/04/10 |
1 |
Vailly / Aisne 02 |
|
34 |
BRZEZINSKI LAURENT |
Route |
18/04/10 |
1 |
Brégy 77 |
|
33 |
KUSNIK
NOEL |
Route |
18/04/10 |
GS |
Brégy 77 |
|
32 |
DAREAU
PHILIPPE |
Route |
18/04/10 |
3 |
Baillet en France 95 |
|
31 |
POTELLE
BENOIT |
Route |
17/04/10 |
1 |
Dreslincourt |
|
30 |
KUSNIK
NOEL |
Route |
17/04/10 |
GS |
Dreslincourt |
|
29 |
DE SAINT
FUSCIEN OLIVIER |
Route |
11/04/10 |
1 |
Livron / Drome 26 |
|
28 |
POTELLE
BENOIT |
VTT |
11/04/10 |
1 |
Villers Cotterêt |
Champ. de Picardie |
27 |
RIGAUX
SEBASTIEN |
Route |
11/04/10 |
1 |
Maulers |
La Cantonale 1 |
26 |
POTELLE
BENOIT |
Route |
05/04/10 |
1 |
Villers St Paul |
|
25 |
POTELLE
BENOIT |
Route |
04/04/10 |
1 |
Quierzy 02 |
|
24 |
RIGAUX
SEBASTIEN |
Route |
03/04/10 |
1 |
Amilis 77 |
|
23 |
TILLIER
FLORIAN |
Route |
28/03/10 |
1 |
Pontpoint |
|
22 |
RIGAUX
SEBASTIEN |
Route |
27/03/10 |
1 |
Verneuil en Hallatte |
|
21 |
DELBERGUE
DAMIEN |
Route |
20/03/10 |
1 |
Tracy le Val |
|
20 |
DELBERGUE
DAMIEN |
Route |
13/03/10 |
1 |
Muirancourt |
|
19 |
POTELLE
BENOIT |
VTT |
14/03/10 |
SEN |
Neuilly Ss Clermont |
Champ. de l'Oise |
18 |
ZAMBONINI
DEBORAH |
VTT |
14/03/10 |
FEM |
Neuilly Ss Clermont |
Champ. de l'Oise |
17 |
ZAMBONINI
DEBORAH |
Cyclocross |
07/02/10 |
FEM |
Dives |
|
16 |
ZAMBONINI
DEBORAH |
Cyclocross |
24/01/10 |
FEM |
Hailles 80 |
|
15 |
DAMAY
AURORE |
Cyclocross |
17/01/10 |
FEM |
Salouël 80 |
|
14 |
AECK
BRUNO |
Cyclocross |
17/01/10 |
3 |
Salouël 80 |
|
13 |
ZAMBONINI
DEBORAH |
Cyclocross |
10/01/10 |
FEM |
Liancourt |
|
12 |
ZAMBONINI
DEBORAH |
Cyclocross |
27/12/09 |
FEM |
Baboeuf |
|
11 |
DAMAY
AURORE |
Cyclocross |
20/12/09 |
FEM |
Buverchy 80 |
Champ. de Picardie |
10 |
DAMAY
AURORE |
Cyclocross |
13/12/09 |
FEM |
Laigneville |
|
9 |
DELBERGUE
DAMIEN |
Cyclocross |
06/12/09 |
1 |
St Just en Chaussée |
Champ. de l'Oise |
8 |
DAMAY
AURORE |
Cyclocross |
06/12/09 |
FEM |
St Just en Chaussée |
Champ. de l'Oise |
7 |
DAMAY
AURORE |
Cyclocross |
29/11/09 |
FEM |
Le Mesnil en Thelle |
|
6 |
AECK
BRUNO |
Cyclocross |
29/11/09 |
3 |
Bruay la Buissière 62 |
|
5 |
DAMAY
AURORE |
Cyclocross |
15/11/09 |
FEM |
Clermont |
|
4 |
ZAMBONINI
DEBORAH |
Cyclocross |
14/11/09 |
FEM |
La Neuville en Hez |
|
3 |
DESMARET
CHRISTOPHE |
Cyclocross |
14/11/09 |
2 |
La Neuville en Hez |
|
2 |
DAMAY
AURORE |
Cyclocross |
11/11/09 |
FEM |
Méru |
|
1 |
DELBERGUE
DAMIEN |
Cyclocross |
18/10/09 |
1 |
Soissons |
|
|
|