1ère Catégorie
Nom Prénom | Club | Points | Part. | |
POUILLET STEPHANE | TEAM FLIXECOURT 80 | 264 | 3 | |
DUBOS CEDRIC | SC VAL D'ARRE | 260 | 3 | |
GIGNON FLORENT | UC ENVERMEUDOISE | 258 | 3 | |
TROUVAIN LAURENT | AS THOUROTTE | 248 | 3 | |
DE SAINT FUCIEN OLIVIER | LC CREVECOEUR | 236 | 3 | |
DUPREZ GUILLAUME | USC AMIENS | 224 | 3 | |
HORME CHRISTOPHER | VC VERNEUIL EN HALATTE | 214 | 3 | |
CHORON GEOFFREY | LC CREVECOEUR | 210 | 3 | |
BETTIOL PIERRE | LC CREVECOEUR | 170 | 3 | |
CHORON EDDY | LC CREVECOEUR | 124 | 3 | |
MARIAGE HUBERT | LC CREVECOEUR | 102 | 3 | |
LINDAUER FLORIAN | AS THOUROTTE | 198 | 2 | |
SEGUIN ANTOINE | AC AMIENOISE | 162 | 2 | |
FOURNIER REMI | AS THOUROTTE | 158 | 2 | |
DUFLOS ANTOINE | AC AMIENOISE | 148 | 2 | |
DUTOT PAUL | BEAUVAIS TEAM CYCLISTE | 144 | 2 | |
THOMAS ALEXIS | AC CLERMONT | 144 | 2 | |
HIVET VALENTIN | VC MERUVIEN | 142 | 2 | |
ROBIN JEAN-LOU | EC MOREUIL VA | 140 | 2 | |
LANIER BENOIT | NAOURS RUN AND BIKE | 134 | 2 | |
DESMAREST CHRISTOPHE | CEMPUIS AC | 134 | 2 | |
LEFEVRE PIERRE | AC MARGNY LES COMPIEGNE | 118 | 2 | |
BLOIS WILFRID | AC ESTREES ST DENIS | 106 | 2 | |
PISEDDU MARCEL | AC CATENOY | 104 | 2 | |
BRACQ DOMINIQUE | BEAUVAIS TEAM CYCLISTE | 98 | 2 | |
LANGUEDOC JEAN-FRANÇOIS | COMPIEGNE SC | 88 | 2 | |
SANIEZ JEAN-CHARLES | SC VAL D'ARRE | 76 | 2 | |
DESCHAMPS DIMITRI | AC CATENOY | 74 | 2 | |
DRIEUX DAVID | COMPIEGNE SC | 58 | 2 | |
OUSSALA ABDERRAHIM | VC VERNEUIL EN HALATTE | 38 | 2 | |
DURET JORDAN | SC VAL D'ARRE | 96 | 1 | |
SPIGUELAIRE JEAN-PHILIPPE | SC VAL D'ARRE | 94 | 1 | |
LOUNAS AHMED | EC TOURCOING | 92 | 1 | |
CORDIER JULIEN | COMPIEGNE SC | 90 | 1 | |
BRIAND KEVIN | TEAM 2 MERICOURT | 88 | 1 | |
LECLERC BENJAMIN | AS THOUROTTE | 88 | 1 | |
MANSION ANTHONY | EC MOREUIL VA | 82 | 1 | |
JEANNE MATHIEU | AC AMIENOISE | 82 | 1 | |
PELLERAY FLORIAN | CC FORMERIE | 76 | 1 | |
LEBEL REGIS | BEAUVAIS TEAM CYCLISTE | 76 | 1 | |
LESUEUR BRUNO | AS THOUROTTE | 72 | 1 | |
BLONDEL NICOLAS | SV SENLIS | 70 | 1 | |
POUPART PIERRE | VC PONTHIEU VIMEU | 68 | 1 | |
AMIENS THIBAULT | EC MOREUIL VA | 66 | 1 | |
DULAURENT OLIVIER | LC CREVECOEUR | 64 | 1 | |
CAUDROY GEOFFREY | LA CHERIZIENNE | 64 | 1 | |
VALLOT ALEXIS | AC AMIENOISE | 62 | 1 | |
NAUCHE ALEXANDRE | ACVO 95 | 62 | 1 | |
LECLERC THOMAS | AS THOUROTTE | 60 | 1 | |
VUYGE PHILIPPE | SV SENLIS | 58 | 1 | |
LEMOINE SULLIVAN | VC MERUVIEN | 56 | 1 | |
GALOPIN NICOLAS | EC MOREUIL VA | 54 | 1 | |
GUYARD JULIEN | TEAM FLIXECOURT 80 | 54 | 1 | |
DEUET HERMANN | EC MOREUIL VA | 52 | 1 | |
VALLET MARC | BEAUVAIS TEAM CYCLISTE | 52 | 1 | |
BURELLIER PHILIPPE | TEAM OISE ORGANISATION | 50 | 1 | |
TRANEL CEDRIC | AS THOUROTTE | 46 | 1 | |
FERRY MATHIEU | CC FORMERIE | 46 | 1 | |
CLOP THIERRY | AC AMIENOISE | 44 | 1 | |
DENIS STEVE | CCM BELLOY | 42 | 1 | |
NONIN MATHIEU | LA CHERIZIENNE | 38 | 1 | |
DUHAMEL FRANTZ | VC BEAUVAIS OISE | 34 | 1 | |
CORDIER THIERRY | VC BEAUVAIS OISE | 34 | 1 | |
VAN VYNCKT EDGARD | SC VAL D'ARRE | 30 | 1 | |
BASSO FRANCK | LA CHERIZIENNE | 26 | 1 | |
FLOUR GUILLAUME | US EZANVILLE ECOUEN | 26 | 1 | |
CUSAN FLORENT | AC CATENOY | 24 | 1 | |
ROY SEBASTIEN | US SAINT ANDRE | 24 | 1 | |
DELACHAPELLE OLIVIER | ES PERSAN | 16 | 1 | |
LACAINE FRANCK | UC MARGNY LES COMPIEGNE | 14 | 1 |
2ème catégorie
1 | SEUWIN PAUL | PCCT | 296 | 3 | |
2 | DOCHY VINCENT | CEMPUIS AC | 282 | 3 | |
3 | BLONDE CLEMENT | USC BOIS GUILLAUME | 252 | 3 | |
4 | CENSIER NICOLAS | AS THOUROTTE | 252 | 3 | |
5 | ELOY FERNAND | SC VAL D'ARRE | 248 | 3 | |
6 | MORICE NATHAN | VC MERUVIEN | 244 | 3 | |
7 | CENSIER XAVIER | AS THOUROTTE | 226 | 3 | |
8 | FROMAGE JEAN-PHILIPPE | AC CATENOY | 196 | 3 | |
9 | DE MOOR MAXIME | VC VERNEUIL EN HALATTE | 170 | 3 | |
10 | POMBOURCQ DIDIER | LC CREVECOEUR | 168 | 3 | |
11 | LANGLET CHRISTOPHER | LC CREVECOEUR | 126 | 3 | |
12 | BANCE DIMITRI | ACVO 95 | 188 | 2 | |
13 | DAUREIL FRANCK | AC ESTREES ST DENIS | 186 | 2 | |
14 | ARDOUIN VINCENT | VC MERUVIEN | 162 | 2 | |
15 | TILLIER FLORIAN | LC CREVECOEUR | 154 | 2 | |
16 | CHATELAIN YANNICK | LA CHERIZIENNE | 150 | 2 | |
17 | TOPIN SYLVAIN | TEAM FLIXECOURT 80 | 146 | 2 | |
18 | BOULANGER-BAILLEUX PATRICK | AC AMIENOISE | 140 | 2 | |
19 | DELATTRE ERIC | CCM BELLOY | 136 | 2 | |
20 | REYGAZA KRIS | AC CATENOY | 134 | 2 | |
21 | SOHIER ROMUALD | CCM BELLOY | 120 | 2 | |
22 | DAUREIL CHRISTOPHE | AC ESTREES ST DENIS | 118 | 2 | |
23 | HIVET STEPHANE | COMPIEGNE SC | 106 | 2 | |
24 | BLONDE LAURENT | BEAUVAIS TEAM CYCLISTE | 86 | 2 | |
25 | MALO ROMAIN | COMPIEGNE SC | 86 | 2 | |
26 | DUVAL LILIAN | CONTOIRE HAMEL TEAM | 52 | 2 | |
27 | CADOU VINCENT | EC MOREUIL VA | 92 | 1 | |
28 | DANEZ FREDERIC | VC PETIT CAUX | 86 | 1 | |
29 | CREPEL FLORIAN | US VALENCIENNES | 84 | 1 | |
30 | ROUSSELLES MATHIEU | CEMPUIS AC | 84 | 1 | |
31 | POTELLE BENOIT | AC MARGNY LES COMPIEGNE | 82 | 1 | |
32 | BENARD DIDIER | AC ESTREES ST DENIS | 80 | 1 | |
33 | CHARLEY ARTHUR | LC CREVECOEUR | 80 | 1 | |
34 | FARCY JEAN-PIERRE | VC PETIT CAUX | 78 | 1 | |
35 | HORNEZ JORIS | AC AMIENOISE | 78 | 1 | |
36 | DALANSON CHRISTOPHE | AC CATENOY | 78 | 1 | |
37 | LETOMBE BENOIT | AC ESTREES ST DENIS | 76 | 1 | |
38 | PITON NICOLAS | AC ESTREES ST DENIS | 72 | 1 | |
39 | BRUN EMMANUEL | BEAUVAIS TEAM CYCLISTE | 68 | 1 | |
40 | EVRARD SOPHIE | SC ROCHY CONDE | 66 | 1 | |
41 | SEUWIN HUGUES | PCCT | 66 | 1 | |
42 | DEVERITE BERTRAND | VC PETIT CAUX | 64 | 1 | |
43 | COUDERT ROMAIN | PARIS CYCLISME OLYMPIQUE | 62 | 1 | |
44 | MOHRBACH JOEL | TEAM FLIXECOURT 80 | 58 | 1 | |
45 | LAMETTE DENIS | TEAM OISE CC | 56 | 1 | |
46 | LEPERE BRUNO | VC BEAUVAIS OISE | 56 | 1 | |
47 | MAITRE GABRIEL | LES SANGLIERS DU VEXIN | 54 | 1 | |
48 | VAN MEYEL DENIS | TEAM FLIXECOURT 80 | 50 | 1 | |
49 | ARSON JEAN-CHARLES | LA FEUILLIE CYCLISTE | 50 | 1 | |
50 | LEJEUNE ROMAIN | AC CLERMONT | 48 | 1 | |
51 | LEFEVRE THIERRY | AC MARGNY LES COMPIEGNE | 48 | 1 | |
52 | CHARLEY FREDERIQUE | LC CREVECOEUR | 46 | 1 | |
53 | GUARY EDDY | EC NEUILLY PLAISANCE | 44 | 1 | |
54 | FERTONANI RENE | CVC MERY SUR OISE | 42 | 1 | |
55 | LINDER ERIC | ACVO 95 | 38 | 1 | |
56 | MASKIEWICZ ALEXANDRE | RC DOULLENS | 36 | 1 | |
57 | LAMIRAND JULIEN | ASPTT AMIENS | 34 | 1 | |
58 | HEBERT CEDRIC | TEAM FLIXECOURT 80 | 32 | 1 | |
59 | TAVERNE KEVIN | COMPIEGNE SC | 28 | 1 | |
60 | VANGEEL RENE | AC ESTREES ST DENIS | 26 | 1 | |
61 | LEROUX RICHARD | EC MOREUIL VA | 22 | 1 |
3ème Catégorie
Place | Nom Prénom | Club | Points | Part. | |
1 | POYER LAURENT | LC CREVECOEUR | 282 | 3 | |
2 | VELMONT JEANNOT | VC MERUVIEN | 268 | 3 | |
3 | NOEL FABIEN | CC SAINT GERMAIN SUR BRESLE | 256 | 3 | |
4 | CAPRON LAURENT | ES PERSAN | 240 | 3 | |
5 | MASKIEWICZ NICOLAS | CC SALOUEL | 202 | 3 | |
6 | CARON FLORENT | SL GAUDECHART | 186 | 3 | |
7 | DUPUIS STEPHANE | BEAUVAIS TEAM CYCLISTE | 186 | 3 | |
8 | NOEL BASTIEN | CC SAINT GERMAIN SUR BRESLE | 186 | 3 | |
9 | MALVAUX CHRISTIAN | VC VERNEUIL EN HALATTE | 174 | 3 | |
10 | DELAWARDE JOHAN | SC VAL D'ARRE | 174 | 3 | |
11 | CARON FABIEN | LC CREVECOEUR | 174 | 3 | |
12 | CHASSAGNE OLIVIER | UC LUBERSAC | 170 | 3 | |
13 | DUMOULIN ALBERT | CC SAINT GERMAIN SUR BRESLE | 142 | 3 | |
14 | GOSSELIN FABRICE | CC SALOUEL | 132 | 3 | |
15 | PLAIS JULIEN | AC PONT STE MAXENCE | 98 | 3 | |
16 | CARBONNIER CHRISTOPHE | CS ABBEVILLOIS | 170 | 2 | |
17 | TROMP THOMAS | FORGES VELO'S 76 | 166 | 2 | |
18 | CARON DENIS | SL GAUDECHART | 134 | 2 | |
19 | NIQUET GERALD | EC MOREUIL VA | 132 | 2 | |
20 | TROCME LAURENT | SC ROCHY CONDE | 124 | 2 | |
21 | BOUILLAUX JOHN | LC CREVECOEUR | 116 | 2 | |
22 | BLOIS FLORENT | AC ESTREES ST DENIS | 112 | 2 | |
23 | DELAUNAY JOHNY | FORGES VELO'S 76 | 102 | 2 | |
24 | COCARDON ALAIN | TEAM FLIXECOURT 80 | 96 | 2 | |
25 | MIRAULT STEPHANE | COMPIEGNE SC | 94 | 2 | |
26 | BRIAND CHRISTIAN | RC DOULLENS | 88 | 2 | |
27 | LOEUILLET JEAN-PIERRE | AC AMIENOISE | 86 | 2 | |
28 | LEVASSEUR CHRISTOPHE | FORGES VELO'S 76 | 68 | 2 | |
29 | CORROY JACQUES | VC MERUVIEN | 60 | 2 | |
30 | FALIEX FLORIAN | ES PERSAN | 50 | 2 | |
31 | LORET MAXIME | LC CREVECOEUR | 40 | 2 | |
32 | FALSARELLA JEAN-MARC | CEMPUIS AC | 20 | 2 | |
33 | DEFOSSE DAVID | LC CREVECOEUR | 14 | 2 | |
34 | CORCY JEAN-MARC | CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN | 14 | 2 | |
35 | TROHAI STEPHANE | CCO HOUILLES | 100 | 1 | |
36 | SALZET ERIC | BLANGY TEAM BIKE | 100 | 1 | |
37 | ISAAC LAURENT | ES AUMALE | 98 | 1 | |
38 | DUBREUIL VINCENT | CCM BELLOY | 98 | 1 | |
39 | PELLERAY NATHAN | CC FORMERIE | 98 | 1 | |
40 | PRIEZ MICKAEL | VC PONTHIEU VIMEU | 96 | 1 | |
41 | SAGET GUIBERT | CC BAILLET EN FRANCE | 96 | 1 | |
42 | NICAISE HUGO | VC VERNEUIL EN HALATTE | 94 | 1 | |
43 | LE MOAL BRUNO | US EZANVILLE ECOUEN | 92 | 1 | |
44 | DUMONT NATHAN | ASPTT AMIENS | 90 | 1 | |
45 | HANOT FLORIAN | VC MERUVIEN | 88 | 1 | |
46 | MONIAUX MICHAEL | CC OISEMONT | 84 | 1 | |
47 | VERGES PASCAL | PARIS CYCLISME OLYMPIQUE | 82 | 1 | |
48 | SEGRETAIN BENOIT | CCO HOUILLES | 82 | 1 | |
49 | DEL CASTILLO PIERRE | CC AIRAINES | 74 | 1 | |
50 | AQUAIRE GUY | US HAM | 72 | 1 | |
51 | NICOLLE GUILLAUME | VC PETIT CAUX | 72 | 1 | |
52 | BEGYN FRANCK | BEAUVAIS TEAM CYCLISTE | 72 | 1 | |
53 | HENU BENJAMIN | VC MERUVIEN | 70 | 1 | |
54 | HOSSELET PASCAL | TEAM FLIXECOURT 80 | 66 | 1 | |
55 | MICHAUX ALAIN | PCCT | 64 | 1 | |
56 | TALLON ROMAIN | TEAM OISE ORGANISATION | 64 | 1 | |
57 | VANGEEL ALEXIS | UC LIANCOURT | 60 | 1 | |
58 | ROUZAUD CYRILLE | AS MONSURES | 54 | 1 | |
59 | GAUTRET WILLIAM | VC MERUVIEN | 50 | 1 | |
60 | CORRE MICKAEL | EC NEUFCHATELOISE | 48 | 1 | |
61 | HOGUET PASCAL | CC BAPAUME | 48 | 1 | |
62 | COGE REMY | AC AMIENOISE | 46 | 1 | |
63 | DUVAL SAMUEL | ASPTT AMIENS | 44 | 1 | |
64 | LESAGE LUDOVIC | SC ROCHY CONDE | 44 | 1 | |
65 | MULLARD EMMANUEL | SC ROCHY CONDE | 42 | 1 | |
66 | MONARD FLORENT | ES PERSAN | 36 | 1 | |
67 | DUTOT EDOUARD | FORGES VELO'S 76 | 36 | 1 | |
68 | LARBI KARIM | EC OSNY PONTOISE | 34 | 1 | |
69 | JOUAN SEVERINE | US HAM | 32 | 1 | |
70 | DENEUX MARC | CS ABBEVILLOIS | 28 | 1 | |
71 | TOUSSAINT FRANCK | ASPTT AMIENS | 28 | 1 | |
72 | STAL SEBASTIEN | TEAM OISE ORGANISATION | 26 | 1 | |
73 | DRUESNE JEAN-MARIE | VC PONTOIS | 22 | 1 | |
74 | CAFFIN JEAN-NOEL | ES PERSAN | 20 | 1 | |
75 | LECLERCQ JACQUES | AS THOUROTTE | 16 | 1 | |
76 | GRZEGORZEK HENRI | CC BAILLET EN FRANCE | 16 | 1 | |
77 | FOURNIER JEAN-PHILIPPE | AC ESTREES ST DENIS | 14 | 1 | |
78 | LOUVEL GILLES | CC BAILLET EN FRANCE | 14 | 1 | |
79 | MINIME ANTHONY | CEMPUIS AC | 12 | 1 | |
80 | BELLEGUEILLE THOMAS | LA FEUILLIE CYCLISTE | 10 | 1 | |
81 | MOLVOST LAURENT | US EZANVILLE ECOUEN | 8 | 1 | |
82 | LOUETTE ADRIEN | NAOURS RUN AND BIKE | 6 | 1 | |
83 | GRINCOURT PASCAL | VC MERUVIEN | 6 | 1 | |
84 | BRAS LUDOVIC | SC VAL D'ARRE | 4 | 1 | |
85 | BESSEAU THOMAS | BEAUVAIS TEAM CYCLISTE | 2 | 1 | |
86 | FOVIAUX CORANTIN | SC VAL D'ARRE | 2 | 1 | |
87 | LESPLINGUIES PHILIPPE | AC ESTREES ST DENIS | 2 | 1 | |
88 | LEFEVRE TONY | AC ESTREES ST DENIS | 2 | 1 | |
89 | NOYELLE ROMUALD | AS THOUROTTE | 2 | 1 | |
90 | BOISSART STEPHANE | AS THOUROTTE | 2 | 1 | |
91 | PERROUX LOUISON | EC LAGNY PLESSIS | 2 | 1 | |
92 | MORVAN LILIAN | SC VAL D'ARRE | 2 | 1 | |
93 | THERY PHILIPPE | AS THOUROTTE | 2 | 1 | |
94 | LAVOLLEE DIDIER | SC VAL D'ARRE | 2 | 1 | |
95 | FALIEX DAVY | ES PERSAN | 2 | 1 |
Catégorie GS
Place | Nom Prénom | Club | Points | Part. | |
1 | LEROUX JEAN-MARC | LC CREVECOEUR | 288 | 3 | |
2 | MOLINA GERMINAL | AC CATENOY | 278 | 3 | |
3 | SABON PATRICK | VC PONTOIS | 274 | 3 | |
4 | RUFFIN BRUNO | AC CATENOY | 270 | 3 | |
5 | LEFEVRE JEAN-PIERRE | SL GAUDECHART | 260 | 3 | |
6 | POTTIER PATRICK | AC CATENOY | 256 | 3 | |
7 | CHOPIN GERARD | EC VALLEE DE L'AISNE | 250 | 3 | |
8 | DEJANCOURT DIDIER | CC TOTES 3 RIVIERES | 242 | 3 | |
9 | DURET LAURENT | BEAUVAIS TEAM CYCLISTE | 218 | 3 | |
10 | CHASSAN PIERRE | VC MERUVIEN | 206 | 3 | |
11 | KUSNIK NOEL ( GS B ) | LC CREVECOEUR | 204 | 3 | |
12 | FERRETTI ERIC | AC ESTREES ST DENIS | 196 | 3 | |
13 | LAVAURY ROBBY | VC PONTOIS | 176 | 3 | |
14 | FOURNIER PHILIPPE | SL GAUDECHART | 154 | 3 | |
15 | DUMOULIN BERNARD | CC SAINT GERMAIN SUR BRESLE | 124 | 3 | |
16 | LEVEL PATRICK ( GS B ) | AC MARINES | 120 | 3 | |
17 | GOURGUECHON DAVID | SL GAUDECHART | 118 | 3 | |
18 | DAGMEY BERNARD ( GS B ) | LC CREVECOEUR | 118 | 3 | |
19 | GOUCHET GERARD ( GS B ) | LC CREVECOEUR | 110 | 3 | |
20 | RICHARD JEAN-LUC | CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN | 68 | 3 | |
21 | BANCE CHRISTIAN ( GS B ) | AS HERBLAY | 176 | 2 | |
22 | RAMPAL CLAUDE | AC CATENOY | 170 | 2 | |
23 | HOUPIN ROBERT | CC SAINT GERMAIN SUR BRESLE | 156 | 2 | |
24 | CHARPIGNON PHILIPPE | AC PONT STE MAXENCE | 152 | 2 | |
25 | SIGNORE PASCAL | CCM BELLOY | 134 | 2 | |
26 | BACHELARD WILFRID | VC PONTOIS | 124 | 2 | |
27 | DUHAMEL CHRISTIAN ( GS B ) | VC EUDOIS BRESLOIS | 122 | 2 | |
28 | DEBAQUE JEAN ( GS B ) | SL GAUDECHART | 104 | 2 | |
29 | KUTTA VINCENT | EC MOREUIL VA | 102 | 2 | |
30 | DESMARESCAUX FREDERIC | OCVO | 86 | 2 | |
31 | DE SAINT FUCIEN ARNAUD | CEMPUIS AC | 78 | 2 | |
32 | WANEQUE PATRICK | CCM BELLOY | 54 | 2 | |
33 | VEILLEROT DANY | EC MOREUIL VA | 16 | 2 | |
34 | VALCKE PATRICK | TEAM JPP | 100 | 1 | |
35 | NANTAS CLAUDE | CCM BELLOY | 90 | 1 | |
36 | LEJEUNE DIDIER | AC CLERMONT | 86 | 1 | |
37 | DUPUIS ALAIN | TEAM JPP | 84 | 1 | |
38 | OSSART PHILIPPE | UC BOUQUEHAULT | 82 | 1 | |
39 | VILAIN DENIS | AC ESTREES ST DENIS | 76 | 1 | |
40 | SAVARY JOEL | VC PETIT CAUX | 76 | 1 | |
41 | CLOAREC JEAN-NOEL | CC SAINT GERMAIN SUR BRESLE | 72 | 1 | |
42 | DUFLOS MARC | VC PETIT CAUX | 68 | 1 | |
43 | HEIMBOURGER PATRICK | CC BAILLET EN FRANCE | 66 | 1 | |
44 | PAVARD THIERRY | CCM BELLOY | 64 | 1 | |
45 | DROUAUX FRANCIS | ARCELOR MITTAL MONTATAIRE | 62 | 1 | |
46 | RANNOU JEAN-CLAUDE ( GS B ) | ES PERSAN | 60 | 1 | |
47 | FOIREST PASCAL | CC SALOUEL | 60 | 1 | |
48 | CAUCHOIS MARTIAL | CEMPUIS AC | 58 | 1 | |
49 | BIREMBAUX JEAN-DOMINIQUE | AC ESTREES ST DENIS | 58 | 1 | |
50 | BORNE JEAN-CLAUDE ( GS B ) | AS HERBLAY | 54 | 1 | |
51 | PIONNIER DANIEL | FORGES VELO'S 76 | 52 | 1 | |
52 | ABELLAN MARC | VC PONTOIS | 52 | 1 | |
53 | DUBOURQ PATRICK | AC MARGNY LES COMPIEGNE | 46 | 1 | |
54 | ACQUILINI LAURENT | EC MOREUIL VA | 46 | 1 | |
55 | NOEL BRUNO | CC TOTES 3 RIVIERES | 44 | 1 | |
56 | GUEZOT GILBERT | AC BESSANCOURT | 44 | 1 | |
57 | HACHE OLIVIER | MOHAWK'S TEAM WSI | 44 | 1 | |
58 | DUPUY LOUIS ( GS B ) | AS MONSURES | 42 | 1 | |
59 | BRISSET XAVIER | CEMPUIS AC | 30 | 1 | |
60 | FOURMEAUX REMY | AC CENTULOISE | 30 | 1 | |
61 | JEANNEAU SEBASTIEN | EC OSNY PONTOISE | 28 | 1 | |
62 | SMITH CHRISTIAN | AC CATENOY | 26 | 1 | |
63 | POULIZAC YANNICK | VC BEAUCHAMP | 24 | 1 | |
64 | TILLIER JOEL | CC BAPAUME | 24 | 1 | |
65 | BASSO VIRGINIE ( F ) | LA CHERIZIENNE | 20 | 1 | |
66 | SAVARY MARTINE ( F ) | VC PETIT CAUX | 18 | 1 | |
67 | ROUAULT JEAN-FRANCOIS | CC BAILLET EN FRANCE | 18 | 1 | |
68 | MONNERVILLE EMMANUEL | VC MERUVIEN | 16 | 1 | |
69 | MALO FRANCISCO | COMPIEGNE SC | 14 | 1 | |
70 | LE CAZ JEAN-YVES ( GS B ) | AC BOUFFEMONT | 14 | 1 | |
71 | DELPLACE DOMINIQUE | CC BAILLET EN FRANCE | 10 | 1 | |
72 | HIVERT ROGER ( GS B ) | AC CLERMONT | 10 | 1 | |
73 | MEIGNANT YVES ( GS B ) | ES PERSAN | 8 | 1 | |
74 | DUMAS JEAN-PIERRE | ACSL GRECY LES MEAUX | 6 | 1 | |
75 | SUARD BERNARD | EC OSNY PONTOISE | 2 | 1 | |